CYCLEWERX Crankfest
8/22/2010
CAT3 MALE 19-29
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish
COLLIN SHERIDAN 0:19:19 0:16:43 0:17:47 0:53:49
BRETT HEURING 0:18:20 0:16:34 0:16:46 0:51:40
SCOTT JOHNSTON 0:19:33 0:18:16 0:18:39 0:56:28
KEVIN NIEDBALSKI 0:20:34 0:18:12 0:17:56 0:56:42
BOOKER DEROUSSE 0:22:14 0:19:56 0:20:18 1:02:28
DAVID ENDERLE 0:21:18 0:19:20 0:19:13 0:59:51
CAT3 MALE 30-39
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish
JAMES UNTERREINER 0:20:10 0:19:42 0:19:02 0:58:54
SHANNON PURVIS 0:19:34 0:19:54 0:19:45 0:59:13
RYAN BRUCE 0:21:01 0:20:58 0:20:40 1:02:39
JEFF BRUEGGMAN 0:19:32 0:20:28 0:22:41 1:02:41
JEFF TIPPS 0:20:44 0:21:24 0:23:56 1:06:04
DAN BRESLER 0:20:38 0:23:03 0:25:01 1:08:42
DAVID RUSSELL 0:22:19 0:23:27 0:24:43 1:10:29
CAT3 MALE 40-49
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish
MATT GUDERMUTH 0:19:05 0:19:07 0:19:33 0:57:45
JEFF LAMBERT 0:19:45 0:19:46 0:19:27 0:58:58
RICH PERAUD 0:19:37 0:19:39 0:21:13 1:00:29
STEVE WOODNEY 0:21:51 0:21:43 0:21:31 1:05:05
STEVE SPEAR 0:22:58 0:22:43 0:24:01 1:09:42
CAT 3 MALE 50+
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish
JIM ROACH 0:19:50 0:20:30 0:20:05 1:00:25
BRUCE PLUMMER 0:19:59 0:20:07 0:20:39 1:00:45
CRAIG HAFNER 0:31:39 0:37:04 end 1:08:43
CAT3 Women
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish
LORI REED 0:24:03 0:24:03 0:22:52 1:10:58
KELLY MCQUIRE 0:24:45 0:23:40 0:22:35 1:11:00
SHIRLEY REIMBOLD 0:31:37 end end 0:31:37
CAT2 MEN 19-29
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Jax Powell 0:16:24 0:17:17 0:18:38 0:18:00 0:17:36 1:27:55
Josh Hafner 0:15:49 0:16:58 0:17:53 0:18:48 0:19:26 1:28:54
Cody Jones 0:17:08 0:18:54 0:21:20 0:20:23 0:18:16 1:36:01
Jesse Livingston 0:17:30 0:19:07 0:21:09 0:21:36 0:22:09 1:41:31
Phil Hussey 0:21:32 0:29:58 end end end 0:51:30
CAT2 MEN 30-39
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Brian Roggeveen 0:16:13 0:16:10 0:16:10 0:16:34 0:16:41 1:21:48
Dave Neis 0:32:25 0:16:42 0:17:03 0:16:43 end 1:22:53
Matt Struckman 0:15:47 0:16:15 0:16:45 0:17:21 0:17:04 1:23:12
Kent McCormick 0:16:32 0:16:49 0:17:06 0:16:57 0:17:05 1:24:29
Scott Kiefner 0:16:06 0:16:50 0:17:12 0:17:31 0:17:10 1:24:49
Brian Beyer 0:16:17 0:16:58 0:16:46 0:17:30 0:17:23 1:24:54
Ray Perez 0:16:33 0:16:25 0:16:49 0:17:38 0:18:28 1:25:53
Ryan Hermsmeyer 0:16:08 0:16:56 0:17:35 0:17:48 0:18:21 1:26:48
Jeremie Meitz 0:17:01 0:19:43 0:18:14 0:18:40 0:18:56 1:32:34
Scott Bertelsmeyer 0:17:37 0:18:48 0:19:00 0:19:28 0:19:02 1:33:55
Rob Ballou 0:17:25 0:19:03 0:19:10 0:19:45 0:20:21 1:35:44
CAT2 MEN 40-49
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Jeff Powell 0:17:10 0:16:18 0:16:28 0:16:49 0:16:52 1:23:37
Allen Meeks 0:17:12 0:16:14 0:17:16 0:17:02 0:17:04 1:24:48
Mike Bobelak 0:17:39 0:16:50 0:17:57 0:18:09 0:17:39 1:28:14
Brant Caronongan 0:18:31 0:17:43 0:18:15 0:18:56 0:18:19 1:31:44
Darren Sherkat 0:18:59 0:18:25 0:18:05 0:19:02 0:18:54 1:33:25
Mark Hasler 0:16:11 0:02:03 0:19:18 end end 0:37:32
CAT2 MEN 50+
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Duff Yocum 0:18:07 0:17:44 0:18:12 0:17:54 0:18:12 1:30:09
Douglas Grimm 0:19:29 0:17:06 0:17:37 0:18:02 0:18:17 1:30:31
Mark Grannemann 0:17:54 0:17:34 0:18:00 0:18:37 0:18:31 1:30:36
Tom Blackman 0:18:04 0:17:42 0:18:15 0:18:37 0:18:25 1:31:03
Don Mullison 0:19:17 0:18:05 0:18:36 0:19:31 0:19:47 1:35:16
John Reimbold 0:19:15 0:18:05 0:18:46 0:20:33 0:20:05 1:36:44
Mark Stika 0:18:47 0:18:15 0:19:16 0:20:49 0:21:17 1:38:24
Jim Hafner 0:19:47 0:19:18 0:19:32 0:20:14 0:20:47 1:39:38
Michael Humphries 0:20:13 0:19:10 0:20:35 0:21:54 0:21:02 1:42:54
Keith Baker 0:19:42 0:20:14 0:20:55 0:21:21 0:21:25 1:43:37
CAT 2 WMN
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Mary Piper 0:18:45 0:19:15 0:19:28 0:19:23 0:20:08 1:36:59
Gabrielle Renner 0:20:44 0:21:10 0:21:40 0:21:23 0:22:40 1:47:37
CAT 2 SS
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Matt Ochs 0:15:32 0:15:30 0:15:39 0:15:38 0:15:29 1:17:48
Mike Briner 0:16:19 0:16:33 0:16:29 0:16:37 0:16:54 1:22:52
Will Bartz 0:16:26 0:16:58 0:17:05 0:17:16 0:16:49 1:24:34
Ross Blanton 0:16:45 0:16:42 0:17:00 0:17:12 0:17:25 1:25:04
Jeff Smith 0:17:21 0:17:49 0:18:41 0:18:37 0:18:07 1:30:35
Cat 1 Male 19-29
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Finish
Dan McCarthy 0:15:14 0:15:46 0:16:02 0:16:18 0:17:12 0:17:36 0:17:20 1:55:28
CAT1 MEN 30-39
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Finish
John Rines 0:14:23 0:14:14 0:14:45 0:14:41 0:15:21 0:15:20 0:14:16 1:43:00
Ryan Winkler 0:14:28 0:14:06 0:14:47 0:15:16 0:15:29 0:16:13 0:16:34 1:46:53
Bob Arnold 0:14:39 0:15:23 0:15:33 0:15:27 0:15:20 0:15:07 0:16:00 1:47:29
Wes Biermann 0:15:47 0:16:11 0:16:07 0:16:43 0:16:38 0:17:17 0:16:50 1:55:33
Jim Krewet 0:16:03 0:16:13 0:16:26 0:16:26 0:16:38 0:17:18 0:18:40 1:57:44
CAT1 MEN 40-49
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Finish
Tom Kakouris 0:14:26 0:14:13 0:14:45 0:14:41 0:15:17 0:15:31 0:14:54 1:43:47
Tim Baker 0:15:06 0:15:15 0:15:24 0:15:18 0:15:18 0:15:26 0:16:07 1:47:54
CAT1 MEN 50+
Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Finish
Tom Albert 0:15:10 0:15:48 0:16:01 0:16:23 0:17:03 0:17:01 0:16:57 1:54:23
Marathon Male Open Finish
Jim Vandevan             12 3:09:52
Mitch Johnson             11 3:06:37
Tom Lauria             11 3:16:20
Mike Bruzina             10 3:00:47
Todd Holtman             10 3:02:14
Brian Looper             10 3:11:53
Randall Stateler             10 3:17:24
Brian Radle             10 3:12:52
Craig Seibert             9 3:13:54
Fred Williams             9 3:15:02
Shaun Moore             9 3:17:46
Roberto Barios             4  
Todd Hecht             4  
Marathon Women Open Finish
Stephanie McCreary             9 3:03:55
Angela Davis             8 3:03:17
Lisa White             7 3:13:59
Kids COED 3-10 Finish
Tyson Wilson             1 24:45
Eric Radle             1 27:33
Tommy Taylor             1 27:34
Regina Gudermuth             1 43:02
Addison Purvis             1 43:20
Mickey Boelok               dnf
Kids COED 11-14 Finish
Casey Carter             1 22:55
Cody Beyer             1 27:32
Raven Gudermuth             1 29:37
 
 

CYCLEWERX...1407 N. Kingshighway...Cape Girardeau, MO 63701...573/334-4474 Open 9-6 Mon-Sat 
powered by element 74